|
|
|
|
|
57 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
clt |
TEMPS |
Nom |
Prénom |
|
Sexe |
Numéro |
CAT |
Club |
Course |
clt:cat |
1 |
5:16:48 |
VERHAEGHE |
MICHEL |
|
M |
470 |
SE |
A.C. WAMBRECHIES |
55 |
1 |
2 |
5:21:35 |
PERRIGNON |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
364 |
SE |
TEAM SPORT ET NEIGE SALOMON |
55 |
2 |
3 |
5:43:54 |
ALLONGUE |
ANTOINE |
|
M |
6 |
SE |
PARIS JEAN BOIN |
55 |
3 |
4 |
5:43:54 |
LEFEBVRE |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
288 |
SE |
RANDO RUNNING ASR TRAIL |
55 |
4 |
5 |
6:09:14 |
DILMI |
LUDOVIC |
|
M |
158 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
55 |
1 |
6 |
6:18:08 |
BONAUDO |
SAMUEL |
|
M |
54 |
SE |
TEAM SALOMON |
55 |
5 |
7 |
6:18:24 |
GALLAND |
BENJAMIN |
|
M |
198 |
SE |
TEAM LAFUMA ACTIVASPORT |
55 |
6 |
8 |
6:19:50 |
GERARD |
ENRIQUE |
|
M |
204 |
SE |
TEAM ASICS |
55 |
7 |
9 |
6:21:24 |
LAMBERT |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
261 |
SE |
|
55 |
8 |
10 |
6:21:41 |
LANFRANCHI |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
M |
263 |
SE |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS |
55 |
9 |
11 |
6:23:39 |
EL-QUADI |
MAJID |
|
M |
181 |
SE |
EA CHAMBERY |
55 |
10 |
12 |
6:23:40 |
BOUJDAY |
RAMZI |
|
M |
61 |
SE |
EA CHAMBERY |
55 |
11 |
13 |
6:28:24 |
JARRIER |
FABIEN |
|
M |
242 |
V1 |
|
55 |
2 |
14 |
6:36:12 |
FLOURY |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
187 |
SE |
US METRO TRIATHLON |
55 |
12 |
15 |
6:36:41 |
POSECAK |
CLEMENT |
|
M |
381 |
SE |
|
55 |
13 |
16 |
6:39:24 |
CARTREAU |
DIDIER |
|
M |
55 |
V1 |
ES MAINTENON PIERRE |
55 |
3 |
17 |
6:39:31 |
DELEPINE |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
140 |
SE |
UFO |
55 |
14 |
18 |
6:40:12 |
VERNAY |
STEPHAN |
|
M |
471 |
SE |
ENDURANCE 72 |
55 |
15 |
19 |
6:40:16 |
CHAPUIS |
JEREMIE |
|
M |
105 |
SE |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESANCON OXSITIS |
55 |
16 |
20 |
6:40:41 |
BERRUER |
ERIC |
|
M |
35 |
SE |
TEAM TRI RUNNING PASSION |
55 |
17 |
21 |
6:43:55 |
OLLAGNIER |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
354 |
V1 |
UFO- KIKOUROU |
55 |
4 |
22 |
6:54:48 |
PILOIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
375 |
V1 |
|
55 |
5 |
23 |
6:55:05 |
SUE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
436 |
SE |
LE CHESNAY AS |
55 |
18 |
24 |
6:55:33 |
CARLES |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
88 |
SE |
POMPIER DE PARIS |
55 |
19 |
25 |
6:55:44 |
DUVAL |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
177 |
V1 |
ECO CJF ORLEANS |
55 |
6 |
26 |
6:56:18 |
CARNEVILLIER |
ALAIN |
|
M |
89 |
SE |
AVENNATURE |
55 |
20 |
27 |
6:57:36 |
DIAS |
JOSE |
|
M |
155 |
SE |
UA LANGUEUX |
55 |
21 |
28 |
7:01:30 |
LEFIEF |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
M |
289 |
V1 |
|
55 |
7 |
29 |
7:02:38 |
VANAUDENHOVE |
WILLY |
|
M |
462 |
SE |
CEA |
55 |
22 |
30 |
7:04:26 |
PICCOLET |
JOSIANE |
|
F |
372 |
V2 |
TEAM SALOMON ELAN VOGLANAIS |
55 |
1 |
31 |
7:07:10 |
WELFRINGER |
FRANCK |
|
M |
478 |
V1 |
|
55 |
8 |
32 |
7:09:01 |
GOUIFFES |
DIDIER |
|
M |
214 |
V1 |
TEAM INTERSPORT CONCARNEAU |
55 |
9 |
33 |
7:09:13 |
GANGLOFF |
PASCAL |
|
M |
200 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
55 |
10 |
34 |
7:09:53 |
ROUSTAN |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
418 |
V1 |
CCR 92 |
55 |
11 |
35 |
7:10:08 |
DESACLARA |
MARTIAL |
|
M |
146 |
SE |
|
55 |
23 |
36 |
7:10:52 |
RAOULT |
PASCAL |
|
M |
397 |
V1 |
ESR RENAULT |
55 |
12 |
37 |
7:11:26 |
BAUCHET |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
28 |
SE |
USCPCA RP TRIATHLON |
55 |
24 |
38 |
7:11:47 |
BASSARD |
VINCENT |
|
M |
26 |
V1 |
TC VAL |
55 |
13 |
39 |
7:13:11 |
SCOARNEC |
FRANCK |
|
M |
427 |
V1 |
ARMORIQUE AVENTURE |
55 |
14 |
40 |
7:13:49 |
REGNAULT |
CLAUDE |
|
M |
400 |
V2 |
GALLY AC |
55 |
1 |
41 |
7:14:17 |
BOURGEOIS |
LAURENT |
|
M |
63 |
V1 |
FOULEES ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
55 |
15 |
42 |
7:15:49 |
SALMON |
THOMAS |
|
M |
423 |
SE |
|
55 |
25 |
43 |
7:17:44 |
CAUSSARIEU |
VALERY |
|
M |
99 |
SE |
|
55 |
26 |
44 |
7:18:12 |
PORAS |
FABRICE |
|
M |
380 |
V1 |
LMA MEUNG SUR LOIRE |
55 |
16 |
45 |
7:19:21 |
COTINEAU |
FRANCK |
|
M |
125 |
SE |
SAPEURS-POMPIERS MASSY 91 |
55 |
27 |
46 |
7:20:09 |
BRAUD |
PATRICK |
|
M |
68 |
V2 |
US MERY A.C |
55 |
2 |
47 |
7:20:52 |
HENRIO |
ERICK |
|
M |
222 |
V1 |
ARPE |
55 |
17 |
48 |
7:21:29 |
VAUTIER |
ERIC |
|
M |
466 |
SE |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
55 |
28 |
49 |
7:21:29 |
VANNOSTAL |
VINCENT |
|
M |
465 |
SE |
|
55 |
29 |
50 |
7:21:43 |
JEANSON |
ERIC |
|
M |
244 |
V1 |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
55 |
18 |
51 |
7:22:39 |
BLANC |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
47 |
V1 |
|
55 |
19 |
52 |
7:22:40 |
BRUGAIT |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
78 |
SE |
|
55 |
30 |
53 |
7:23:35 |
DRAMARD |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
162 |
V1 |
SQY SPORT NATURE |
55 |
20 |
54 |
7:28:20 |
SHEPLEY |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
432 |
V1 |
|
55 |
21 |
55 |
7:28:38 |
HUGAULT |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
231 |
V1 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
55 |
22 |
56 |
7:29:44 |
VANLEENE |
BENOIT |
|
M |
464 |
V1 |
CO SUD ESSONNE |
55 |
23 |
57 |
7:30:00 |
FORESTIERI |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
188 |
SE |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
55 |
31 |
58 |
7:30:32 |
BERTINCOURT |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
38 |
V1 |
ALTERNATUR'3 R |
55 |
24 |
59 |
7:31:36 |
JABRI |
MOHSEN |
|
M |
238 |
V2 |
TRINO FEROS |
55 |
3 |
60 |
7:34:02 |
CATTO |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
97 |
SE |
|
55 |
32 |
61 |
7:34:16 |
BROCHARD |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
74 |
SE |
SAPEURS POMPIER D ARPAJON |
55 |
33 |
62 |
7:36:01 |
VOISIN |
ROGER |
|
M |
475 |
SE |
ORLY AIR TRAITEUR |
55 |
34 |
63 |
7:36:38 |
MIGNON |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
338 |
SE |
|
55 |
35 |
64 |
7:36:38 |
LECLAINCHE |
JULIEN |
|
M |
281 |
SE |
BSA CARHAIX |
55 |
36 |
65 |
7:36:58 |
EDOUARD |
GILLES |
|
M |
180 |
V1 |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
55 |
25 |
66 |
7:37:22 |
LE BROCH |
PASCAL |
|
M |
275 |
V1 |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
55 |
26 |
67 |
7:38:21 |
LE-CORVIC |
REMY |
|
M |
284 |
V2 |
AS ALTIS IBM |
55 |
4 |
68 |
7:38:43 |
AUGUSTIN |
CHARLES-HENRI |
|
M |
11 |
V1 |
|
55 |
27 |
69 |
7:38:43 |
DELACROIX |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
137 |
V1 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
55 |
28 |
70 |
7:39:08 |
CHOQUET-BOTELLA |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
114 |
SE |
|
55 |
37 |
71 |
7:40:05 |
BUGNET |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
82 |
SE |
COURIR CESSON |
55 |
38 |
72 |
7:40:28 |
DELMAS |
FRANCK |
|
M |
142 |
SE |
KIKOUROU |
55 |
39 |
73 |
7:41:33 |
GUERIN |
FABRICE |
|
M |
218 |
SE |
|
55 |
40 |
74 |
7:42:01 |
FORT |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
190 |
V2 |
ASCP SENAT |
55 |
5 |
75 |
7:42:22 |
CREOFF |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
128 |
SE |
|
55 |
41 |
76 |
7:42:45 |
BORTOLUZZI |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
501 |
V1 |
|
55 |
29 |
77 |
7:43:06 |
EYMARD |
FABIEN |
|
M |
185 |
SE |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
55 |
42 |
78 |
7:43:12 |
BESNARD |
PATRICE |
|
M |
42 |
SE |
|
55 |
43 |
79 |
7:44:09 |
FAVENNEC |
BERTRAND |
|
M |
186 |
V1 |
AMORIQUE AVENTURE |
55 |
30 |
80 |
7:45:37 |
DE-PASQUALIN |
HENRY |
|
M |
145 |
SE |
USCPCA-RP |
55 |
44 |
81 |
7:46:12 |
SAUVINEAU |
ERIC |
|
M |
425 |
V1 |
|
55 |
31 |
82 |
7:46:17 |
BEVIERE |
CLAUDE |
|
M |
44 |
V2 |
US CREPY EN VALOIS |
55 |
6 |
83 |
7:46:33 |
DZIURA |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
179 |
V1 |
CLUB VTT DE L YVETTE |
55 |
32 |
84 |
7:47:04 |
LEOGNANY |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
305 |
SE |
GET GO |
55 |
45 |
85 |
7:47:34 |
REGOUBY |
DENIS |
|
M |
401 |
V1 |
SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC BRY |
55 |
33 |
86 |
7:48:29 |
LAUDE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
270 |
SE |
|
55 |
46 |
87 |
7:48:33 |
LEROY |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
306 |
SE |
|
55 |
47 |
88 |
7:48:46 |
TRETON |
PASCAL |
|
M |
454 |
V1 |
E.V.M.A |
55 |
34 |
89 |
7:49:31 |
SOULIE |
LAURENT |
|
M |
434 |
SE |
KACHAROOTS |
55 |
48 |
90 |
7:49:43 |
TESSONNEAU |
AUDREY |
|
F |
439 |
SE |
|
55 |
1 |
91 |
7:49:43 |
RICHARD |
DAVID |
|
M |
406 |
SE |
USO BEZONS TRIATHLON |
55 |
49 |
92 |
7:51:00 |
CLERBAUT |
LAURENT |
|
M |
117 |
V1 |
|
55 |
35 |
93 |
7:51:17 |
BRENAC |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
72 |
V1 |
|
55 |
36 |
94 |
7:51:21 |
CHEVALIER |
ERIC |
|
M |
112 |
V1 |
|
55 |
37 |
95 |
7:52:01 |
MARTIN |
ERIC |
|
M |
323 |
V2 |
|
55 |
7 |
96 |
7:52:10 |
HENRY |
DIDIER |
|
M |
223 |
V2 |
GAG GIF |
55 |
8 |
97 |
7:53:55 |
IBOS |
HUGUES |
|
M |
235 |
V1 |
M-REAL SPORT ALIZAY |
55 |
38 |
98 |
7:54:06 |
AUROY |
PASCAL |
|
M |
12 |
V2 |
|
55 |
9 |
99 |
7:54:21 |
PECULLIER |
LAURENT |
|
M |
361 |
SE |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC |
55 |
50 |
100 |
7:56:20 |
MARGRAI |
GUNTER |
|
M |
322 |
SE |
SSC HANAU-RODENBACH |
55 |
51 |
101 |
7:56:27 |
HUILLE |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
232 |
SE |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
55 |
52 |
102 |
7:56:57 |
PASQUALINI |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
360 |
SE |
TRI AVENTURE |
55 |
53 |
103 |
7:57:14 |
DUVAL |
FRANCK |
|
M |
178 |
V1 |
A.S. TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS |
55 |
39 |
104 |
7:57:28 |
LEBOULAIR |
YANN |
|
M |
279 |
SE |
LE CHESNAY AS |
55 |
54 |
105 |
7:59:09 |
LE-GUEN |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
299 |
SE |
ST BRIEUC ORIENTATION |
55 |
55 |
106 |
7:59:15 |
LESEURRE |
JEROME |
|
M |
310 |
SE |
UFO |
55 |
56 |
107 |
7:59:20 |
MONTIE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
341 |
V1 |
|
55 |
40 |
108 |
8:00:34 |
VALIN |
FABRICE |
|
M |
460 |
SE |
|
55 |
57 |
109 |
8:00:37 |
SENZIER |
CAROLINE |
|
F |
429 |
V1 |
CCS SAGEM |
55 |
1 |
110 |
8:01:21 |
GOUT |
TONY |
|
M |
216 |
SE |
UFO |
55 |
58 |
111 |
8:02:00 |
JOURDHEUIL |
XAVIER |
|
M |
247 |
V2 |
|
55 |
10 |
112 |
8:02:24 |
COULOMBIER |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
127 |
V1 |
IBM PARIS |
55 |
41 |
113 |
8:02:41 |
MEZEAU |
ETIENNE |
|
M |
335 |
SE |
AS MEUDON |
55 |
59 |
114 |
8:02:43 |
GENEVAUX |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
202 |
ES |
|
55 |
1 |
115 |
8:03:55 |
CARRERE |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
92 |
V1 |
RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
42 |
116 |
8:03:55 |
SCHWEBIG |
GUILLAUME |
|
M |
426 |
V1 |
RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
43 |
117 |
8:04:36 |
NADAUD-MOREAU |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
348 |
V1 |
|
55 |
44 |
118 |
8:04:58 |
HUMERY |
LAURENT |
|
M |
233 |
SE |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 |
55 |
60 |
119 |
8:05:34 |
BERTRAN |
EMMANUEL |
|
M |
39 |
SE |
CAF IDF |
55 |
61 |
120 |
8:05:55 |
NICAISSE |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
349 |
SE |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
55 |
62 |
121 |
8:07:03 |
BERTRAND |
LEONARD |
|
M |
41 |
JU |
LE CHESNAY AS |
55 |
1 |
122 |
8:09:30 |
CAUDRILLIER |
MARC |
|
M |
98 |
V1 |
|
55 |
45 |
123 |
8:09:44 |
PITUSSI |
MARC |
|
M |
376 |
V1 |
KIKOUROU |
55 |
46 |
124 |
8:09:47 |
VALADE |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
459 |
SE |
|
55 |
63 |
125 |
8:10:04 |
DURAND |
RODOLPHE |
|
M |
175 |
SE |
|
55 |
64 |
126 |
8:10:35 |
LANFRANCHI |
CECILE |
|
F |
264 |
V1 |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS |
55 |
2 |
127 |
8:10:48 |
MIGEON |
JEAN-YVES |
|
M |
337 |
V1 |
|
55 |
47 |
128 |
8:13:05 |
TURPIN |
PASCAL-ANTOINE |
|
M |
456 |
V1 |
SNECMA SPORT VILLARACHE |
55 |
48 |
129 |
8:13:49 |
DECROO |
YANNICK |
|
M |
135 |
SE |
US DUNKERQUE |
55 |
65 |
130 |
8:14:25 |
LEGAC |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
292 |
V2 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
55 |
11 |
131 |
8:15:04 |
BOUGEARD |
FRANCK |
|
M |
58 |
SE |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
55 |
66 |
132 |
8:15:05 |
JOLLIN |
THIBAUD |
|
M |
245 |
V1 |
LES KOYOTES |
55 |
49 |
133 |
8:15:09 |
LE-GALLIC |
TOM |
|
M |
295 |
SE |
|
55 |
67 |
134 |
8:15:53 |
DEBRARD |
JACQUES |
|
M |
133 |
V1 |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
55 |
50 |
135 |
8:15:54 |
KELIS |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
256 |
V1 |
|
55 |
51 |
136 |
8:16:34 |
BOUTEILLE |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
64 |
V1 |
S.O HOUILLES UFO |
55 |
52 |
137 |
8:17:28 |
BLANCHIER |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
48 |
SE |
|
55 |
68 |
138 |
8:17:40 |
PICAUD |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
371 |
V1 |
|
55 |
53 |
139 |
8:17:40 |
JUNGER |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
253 |
SE |
KIKOUROU |
55 |
69 |
140 |
8:17:50 |
NICOLAS |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
350 |
SE |
AS SAPEURS POMPIERS ADP |
55 |
70 |
141 |
8:18:44 |
DENOLLE |
BERTRAND |
|
M |
144 |
SE |
ECOLE SUPOPTIQUE |
55 |
71 |
142 |
8:19:06 |
ORSONI |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
357 |
V1 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
54 |
143 |
8:19:31 |
CARDOT |
FABIEN |
|
M |
87 |
SE |
APV THEIX |
55 |
72 |
144 |
8:20:51 |
BAHOR |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
18 |
SE |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
55 |
73 |
145 |
8:20:51 |
BAHOR |
THOMAS |
|
M |
19 |
SE |
AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
55 |
74 |
146 |
8:22:08 |
LARHANTEC |
PATRICK |
|
M |
267 |
V2 |
COURIR A L INFINI |
55 |
12 |
147 |
8:23:38 |
BRALANT |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
67 |
SE |
|
55 |
75 |
148 |
8:24:09 |
AVRIL |
ALAIN |
|
M |
14 |
V1 |
|
55 |
55 |
149 |
8:24:26 |
SAULNIER |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
424 |
V3 |
|
55 |
1 |
150 |
8:24:32 |
ARNAUD |
GUILLAUME |
|
M |
9 |
SE |
|
55 |
76 |
151 |
8:24:47 |
LE COUZE |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
276 |
SE |
LES FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD |
55 |
77 |
152 |
8:25:02 |
LAVERGNE |
BRUNO |
|
M |
271 |
V1 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC |
55 |
56 |
153 |
8:25:10 |
BARNOLE |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
21 |
SE |
|
55 |
78 |
154 |
8:25:39 |
SOULARD |
MICHEL |
|
M |
433 |
V1 |
ENDURANCE 86 |
55 |
57 |
155 |
8:25:52 |
BURGAUD |
PASCAL |
|
M |
83 |
SE |
|
55 |
79 |
156 |
8:26:33 |
LEGAGNEUR |
LUC |
|
M |
294 |
SE |
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON |
55 |
80 |
157 |
8:26:33 |
JASSERAND |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
243 |
SE |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
55 |
81 |
158 |
8:27:28 |
LANDRAULT |
ANTOINE |
|
M |
262 |
V1 |
|
55 |
58 |
159 |
8:29:28 |
VIGNERON |
PASCAL |
|
M |
474 |
SE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
55 |
82 |
160 |
8:29:58 |
RICHARD |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
407 |
V1 |
POMPIER DE CHATOU |
55 |
59 |
161 |
8:30:04 |
ROURE |
PATRICK |
|
M |
416 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
55 |
60 |
162 |
8:30:49 |
THOLOZAN |
DAVID |
|
M |
444 |
SE |
|
55 |
83 |
163 |
8:31:18 |
PERRIN |
THOMAS |
|
M |
365 |
SE |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
84 |
164 |
8:31:18 |
BUCKMAN |
ANDREW |
|
M |
81 |
SE |
KIKOUROU |
55 |
85 |
165 |
8:31:52 |
JOUANNE |
ERIC |
|
M |
246 |
V1 |
REV 7 MENUCOURT |
55 |
61 |
166 |
8:31:54 |
VERDIER |
NATHALIE |
|
F |
468 |
V1 |
|
55 |
3 |
167 |
8:32:10 |
LECONTE |
JEAN-MARIE |
|
M |
283 |
V2 |
|
55 |
13 |
168 |
8:32:20 |
PARIS |
BRUNO |
|
M |
358 |
V2 |
|
55 |
14 |
169 |
8:32:45 |
GONZALEZ |
MAXENCE |
|
M |
213 |
SE |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 |
55 |
86 |
170 |
8:32:53 |
MERA |
MARIUS |
|
M |
333 |
V2 |
|
55 |
15 |
171 |
8:32:55 |
CHAPRON |
BRUNO |
|
M |
104 |
V1 |
UA LANGUEUX |
55 |
62 |
172 |
8:33:03 |
HUNAULT |
LIONEL |
|
M |
234 |
V1 |
ESR RENAULT |
55 |
63 |
173 |
8:33:10 |
ROMERO-ALACON |
KATHERINE |
|
F |
413 |
SE |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
55 |
2 |
174 |
8:33:10 |
PROVOST |
LAURENT |
|
M |
390 |
SE |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
55 |
87 |
175 |
8:33:39 |
ROUY |
MARTIN |
|
M |
419 |
SE |
|
55 |
88 |
176 |
8:34:59 |
MONTEIL |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
340 |
SE |
|
55 |
89 |
177 |
8:35:00 |
BENTOLILA |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
34 |
V1 |
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE |
55 |
64 |
178 |
8:35:29 |
THEVRET |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
440 |
SE |
|
55 |
90 |
179 |
8:37:23 |
NOËL |
VINCENT |
|
M |
352 |
V2 |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
55 |
16 |
180 |
8:37:28 |
ROBERT |
LUC |
|
M |
410 |
V1 |
CIVC |
55 |
65 |
181 |
8:37:28 |
CARBONI |
CYRIL |
|
M |
86 |
SE |
CYRFAB |
55 |
91 |
182 |
8:37:37 |
DUBOIS |
SOPHIE |
|
F |
164 |
V1 |
|
55 |
4 |
183 |
8:37:55 |
DUMOULIN |
JEROME |
|
M |
170 |
SE |
|
55 |
92 |
184 |
8:41:19 |
POUZADOUX |
MATTHIEU |
|
M |
386 |
SE |
LE CHESNAY AS |
55 |
93 |
185 |
8:41:19 |
FRABOLOT |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
M |
194 |
V2 |
|
55 |
17 |
186 |
8:41:20 |
CHASTEL |
THIERRY |
|
M |
108 |
SE |
|
55 |
94 |
187 |
8:42:50 |
OBEIN |
GAEL |
|
M |
353 |
SE |
UFO |
55 |
95 |
188 |
8:43:27 |
CARREAU |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
91 |
SE |
|
55 |
96 |
189 |
8:43:48 |
LEGORRE |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
297 |
V1 |
|
55 |
66 |
190 |
8:44:45 |
THIBAUT |
JEROME |
|
M |
441 |
V1 |
EMULITHE |
55 |
67 |
191 |
8:46:10 |
DES-GARETS |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
147 |
V3 |
|
55 |
2 |
192 |
8:46:19 |
LELIMOUZIN |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
302 |
V1 |
UC GAMBAIS |
55 |
68 |
193 |
8:46:36 |
DRIEU |
VINCENT |
|
M |
163 |
SE |
|
55 |
97 |
194 |
8:46:43 |
LE-MOUELLIC |
LAURENT |
|
M |
304 |
V1 |
|
55 |
69 |
195 |
8:46:47 |
BABUTY |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
16 |
V2 |
SCAB BRY SUR MARNE |
55 |
18 |
196 |
8:47:29 |
LECARPENTIER |
VINCENT |
|
M |
280 |
SE |
SOISY TRAIL CLUB |
55 |
98 |
197 |
8:48:02 |
AUSSEL |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
13 |
V2 |
|
55 |
19 |
198 |
8:48:48 |
RASTELLO |
FABIEN |
|
M |
398 |
SE |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
55 |
99 |
199 |
8:49:21 |
MARCELOT |
FABIEN |
|
M |
321 |
SE |
|
55 |
100 |
200 |
8:49:31 |
QUAGLIA |
RAYMOND |
|
M |
392 |
V2 |
USM DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL |
55 |
20 |
201 |
8:49:44 |
RABOSSEAU |
EMMANUEL |
|
M |
393 |
SE |
|
55 |
101 |
202 |
8:50:08 |
CHARVIN |
ROBERT |
|
M |
107 |
V2 |
USBY-JDM |
55 |
21 |
203 |
8:50:17 |
BACOUP |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
17 |
SE |
|
55 |
102 |
204 |
8:51:32 |
BATAILLEUR |
DAVID |
|
M |
27 |
V1 |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
55 |
70 |
205 |
8:53:01 |
ORSINGHER |
CELINE |
|
F |
355 |
SE |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY |
55 |
3 |
206 |
8:53:11 |
BOUAMAMA |
KALED |
|
M |
56 |
V1 |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
55 |
71 |
207 |
8:53:14 |
HACHIN |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
220 |
SE |
EFS REIMS A |
55 |
103 |
208 |
8:53:48 |
HUART |
RICHARD |
|
M |
228 |
V2 |
CHTI TRI ATH LILLE |
55 |
22 |
209 |
8:53:53 |
BRUNET |
HERVE |
|
M |
80 |
SE |
|
55 |
104 |
210 |
8:54:07 |
DELAVAULT |
LAURENT |
|
M |
139 |
V1 |
|
55 |
72 |
211 |
8:54:12 |
TOURET |
MARC |
|
M |
450 |
SE |
THALES |
55 |
105 |
212 |
8:54:22 |
THIERRY |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
442 |
SE |
|
55 |
106 |
213 |
8:54:41 |
PELISSE |
JEROME |
|
M |
363 |
SE |
|
55 |
107 |
214 |
8:54:47 |
VERNOIS |
JEAN-LUC |
|
M |
472 |
V2 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
55 |
23 |
215 |
8:54:58 |
DUMETIER |
YANN |
|
M |
169 |
SE |
|
55 |
108 |
216 |
8:56:23 |
RACINET |
LIONEL |
|
M |
394 |
V2 |
|
55 |
24 |
217 |
8:56:31 |
GO |
EUGENE |
|
M |
211 |
V2 |
AS ALTIS IBM |
55 |
25 |
218 |
8:58:04 |
CAPAI |
VIVIEN |
|
M |
85 |
SE |
|
55 |
109 |
219 |
8:58:58 |
RENAULT |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
403 |
SE |
|
55 |
4 |
220 |
8:59:00 |
GOURY |
DIDIER |
|
M |
215 |
V2 |
ESAM ASTRIUM LES MUREAUX |
55 |
26 |
221 |
8:59:55 |
VAN-GHELUNE |
YANNICK |
|
M |
463 |
SE |
|
55 |
110 |
222 |
8:59:55 |
JUIF |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
251 |
SE |
|
55 |
111 |
223 |
8:59:59 |
BIBOLLET-RUCHE |
THIERRY |
|
M |
45 |
V1 |
|
55 |
73 |
224 |
9:00:13 |
ALENGRY |
MARC |
|
M |
5 |
SE |
|
55 |
112 |
225 |
9:00:45 |
PICHAULT |
YANN |
|
M |
373 |
SE |
|
55 |
113 |
226 |
9:00:47 |
BINET |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
46 |
SE |
ES ST PATHUS OISSERY |
55 |
114 |
227 |
9:01:08 |
DIAZ |
ANTONI |
|
M |
156 |
V2 |
|
55 |
27 |
228 |
9:01:19 |
COISNON |
JEAN-LUC |
|
M |
120 |
V1 |
RAID UP |
55 |
74 |
229 |
9:01:43 |
MEDDAHI |
CLAUDE |
|
M |
330 |
V2 |
|
55 |
28 |
230 |
9:02:35 |
MASSE |
REYNOLDS |
|
M |
325 |
SE |
|
55 |
115 |
231 |
9:02:36 |
REGUIS |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
402 |
V1 |
|
55 |
75 |
232 |
9:02:58 |
LOISEAU |
DIDIER |
|
M |
313 |
V2 |
|
55 |
29 |
233 |
9:03:47 |
MARUSA |
PASCAL |
|
M |
324 |
V1 |
|
55 |
76 |
234 |
9:04:31 |
LANGRY |
HERVE |
|
M |
265 |
SE |
|
55 |
116 |
235 |
9:06:07 |
LEGRAIN |
THOMAS |
|
M |
298 |
SE |
|
55 |
117 |
236 |
9:06:32 |
LOPES |
AMADEU |
|
M |
316 |
V2 |
ESR RENAULT |
55 |
30 |
237 |
9:06:32 |
HIRSINGER |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
226 |
V2 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
55 |
31 |
238 |
9:06:32 |
GIUSTI |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
210 |
SE |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 |
55 |
118 |
239 |
9:07:46 |
GILBANK |
PASCALE |
|
F |
206 |
V2 |
GAG GIF |
55 |
2 |
240 |
9:07:46 |
VERGNAULT |
NADINE |
|
F |
469 |
V2 |
GAG GIF |
55 |
3 |
241 |
9:09:23 |
LARDENOIS |
THIERRY |
|
M |
266 |
V2 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
55 |
32 |
242 |
9:09:23 |
CHACHOUA |
SAID |
|
M |
101 |
V3 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
55 |
3 |
243 |
9:09:50 |
BREFFORT |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
M |
71 |
V2 |
AS BRED |
55 |
33 |
244 |
9:12:30 |
CORNEAU |
XAVIER |
|
M |
124 |
SE |
|
55 |
119 |
245 |
9:12:47 |
BENASSATA |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
31 |
V1 |
BOOGE |
55 |
77 |
246 |
9:13:11 |
GINISTY |
THIERRY |
|
M |
207 |
V1 |
BNP PARIBAS |
55 |
78 |
247 |
9:13:33 |
JAOUEN |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
241 |
V1 |
BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
55 |
79 |
248 |
9:14:18 |
ZAPLOTNY |
DIMITRY |
|
M |
480 |
V1 |
|
55 |
80 |
249 |
9:15:44 |
VERRIER |
JULIEN |
|
M |
473 |
SE |
|
55 |
120 |
250 |
9:16:32 |
JACQUES |
FRANCIS |
|
M |
240 |
V1 |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
55 |
81 |
251 |
9:16:46 |
FOUGERE |
FABRICE |
|
M |
192 |
SE |
|
55 |
121 |
252 |
9:16:47 |
BECHADE |
JEAN-LUC |
|
M |
30 |
V1 |
|
55 |
82 |
253 |
9:18:20 |
CHATTOUR |
MALEK |
|
M |
109 |
V1 |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
55 |
83 |
254 |
9:19:07 |
DONADIEU |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
160 |
SE |
TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU |
55 |
122 |
255 |
9:19:32 |
VALLE |
PATRICE |
|
M |
461 |
V2 |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
55 |
34 |
256 |
9:19:32 |
BENOIT |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
33 |
V1 |
TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
55 |
84 |
257 |
9:19:32 |
LOPES |
DIDIER |
|
M |
315 |
V2 |
|
55 |
35 |
258 |
9:19:51 |
LALLEMAND |
MARC |
|
M |
260 |
V1 |
|
55 |
85 |
259 |
9:20:23 |
LABORDE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
259 |
SE |
|
55 |
123 |
260 |
9:20:23 |
HARDOUIN |
REMI |
|
M |
221 |
V1 |
|
55 |
86 |
261 |
9:20:24 |
GENTIL |
RICHARD |
|
M |
203 |
SE |
|
55 |
124 |
262 |
9:20:41 |
THOMACHOT |
MICHEL |
|
M |
445 |
V3 |
|
55 |
4 |
263 |
9:21:28 |
LINOTTE |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
312 |
V2 |
ESAM |
55 |
36 |
264 |
9:21:29 |
MENUT |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
332 |
V1 |
|
55 |
87 |
265 |
9:22:41 |
LE-DROGO |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
287 |
SE |
|
55 |
125 |
266 |
9:24:10 |
DE-ARAUJO |
SYLVESTRA |
|
F |
132 |
V2 |
COURIR CVSD |
55 |
4 |
267 |
9:24:14 |
VELTZ |
JEAN-NOEL |
|
M |
467 |
V3 |
MACADAM 77 |
55 |
5 |
268 |
9:24:21 |
BARON |
JEAN-YVES |
|
M |
22 |
V1 |
|
55 |
88 |
269 |
9:24:52 |
RIBAS |
JOSE |
|
M |
404 |
V1 |
|
55 |
89 |
270 |
9:24:55 |
DESILE |
FRANCK |
|
M |
148 |
SE |
|
55 |
126 |
271 |
9:24:58 |
BOUVET |
ARTHUR |
|
M |
65 |
SE |
|
55 |
127 |
272 |
9:25:21 |
GONTIER |
JOEL |
|
M |
212 |
V2 |
|
55 |
37 |
273 |
9:26:07 |
RAIMONDEAU |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
396 |
SE |
ES MONTGERON |
55 |
128 |
274 |
9:26:18 |
LE-MESTRE |
ERIC |
|
M |
303 |
V1 |
|
55 |
90 |
275 |
9:26:18 |
BOURDON |
LOIC |
|
M |
62 |
SE |
|
55 |
129 |
276 |
9:28:18 |
BRAYCZEWSKI |
VLADIMIR |
|
M |
70 |
V1 |
|
55 |
91 |
277 |
9:28:18 |
GIRARD |
ERIC |
|
M |
209 |
V1 |
|
55 |
92 |
278 |
9:28:18 |
FORTOUL |
BENOIT |
|
M |
191 |
V1 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
93 |
279 |
9:28:19 |
NOCERINO |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
351 |
SE |
GALLY AC |
55 |
130 |
280 |
9:29:18 |
DHUIC |
MARC-OLIVIER |
|
M |
152 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
55 |
94 |
281 |
9:30:08 |
LE BRAS |
IVAN |
|
M |
274 |
SE |
|
55 |
131 |
282 |
9:30:29 |
SAILLANT |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
421 |
V2 |
|
55 |
38 |
283 |
9:30:47 |
TEBIBI |
THIERRY |
|
M |
438 |
V1 |
RENAULT VSF |
55 |
95 |
284 |
9:31:53 |
CARPENTIER |
FABRICE |
|
M |
90 |
V1 |
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON |
55 |
96 |
285 |
9:32:51 |
HOSTE |
MARC |
|
M |
227 |
V3 |
RACING CLUB DE BRUXELLES |
55 |
6 |
286 |
9:32:51 |
BRAVARD |
THIERRY |
|
M |
69 |
V1 |
UFO |
55 |
97 |
287 |
9:33:18 |
MOSSET |
BENOIT |
|
M |
344 |
SE |
|
55 |
132 |
288 |
9:35:53 |
MOTTU |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
345 |
SE |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
55 |
133 |
289 |
9:36:33 |
RICHIER |
LILIAN |
|
M |
408 |
V1 |
ESR RENAULT |
55 |
98 |
290 |
9:36:47 |
BOISSEAU |
MARC |
|
M |
51 |
V2 |
|
55 |
39 |
291 |
9:38:07 |
BRUNEL |
VINCENT |
|
M |
79 |
V1 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
55 |
99 |
292 |
9:40:50 |
POMA |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
378 |
V2 |
ASCA COURSE A PIED |
55 |
40 |
293 |
9:40:59 |
JUIF |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
250 |
V2 |
JOGGING SELMER |
55 |
41 |
294 |
9:41:01 |
BERTHOME |
DENIS |
|
M |
37 |
SE |
ALTERNATUR' 3 R |
55 |
134 |
295 |
9:41:10 |
TRIBONDEAU |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
455 |
V1 |
TGV VILLEBONNAIS |
55 |
100 |
296 |
9:41:32 |
KARCHER |
YVES |
|
M |
255 |
V2 |
|
55 |
42 |
297 |
9:43:03 |
BRONNER |
ANNE |
|
F |
76 |
SE |
|
55 |
5 |
298 |
9:44:32 |
GUILLOU |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
219 |
SE |
|
55 |
135 |
299 |
9:44:56 |
LEFORT |
ERIC |
|
M |
290 |
V3 |
|
55 |
7 |
300 |
9:46:20 |
PERROT |
JEAN-MARC |
|
M |
367 |
V1 |
MACADAM 77 |
55 |
101 |
301 |
9:47:16 |
RUHLMANN |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
420 |
SE |
UFO |
55 |
136 |
302 |
9:47:17 |
MAUREL |
LILIAN |
|
M |
329 |
SE |
|
55 |
137 |
303 |
9:49:01 |
SQUIVEE |
QUENTIN |
|
M |
435 |
V2 |
ESAM |
55 |
43 |
304 |
9:49:12 |
SESE |
THIERRY |
|
M |
431 |
V1 |
KIKOUROU |
55 |
102 |
305 |
9:49:59 |
BENBATOUCHE |
ALAIN |
|
M |
32 |
V1 |
|
55 |
103 |
306 |
9:50:10 |
WASMES |
JEAN-MICHEL |
|
M |
477 |
V2 |
SMAC |
55 |
44 |
307 |
9:50:11 |
PLANEL |
FABIENNE |
|
F |
377 |
V1 |
SMAC |
55 |
5 |
308 |
9:51:58 |
ORSINGHER |
GEORGES |
|
M |
356 |
V3 |
|
55 |
8 |
309 |
9:52:29 |
AVRIL |
MICKAEL |
|
M |
15 |
SE |
SAPEURS POMPIERS 77 |
55 |
138 |
310 |
9:52:42 |
PEIGNOT |
JEAN-MARC |
|
M |
362 |
V2 |
MERLEBACH |
55 |
45 |
311 |
9:52:48 |
MAUCHOSSE |
LUC |
|
M |
326 |
V2 |
BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
55 |
46 |
312 |
9:57:36 |
THOMAS |
SABRINA |
|
F |
447 |
SE |
TRINO FEROS |
55 |
6 |
313 |
9:57:48 |
CROSNIER |
ALAIN |
|
M |
129 |
V3 |
CS IBM ORLEANS |
55 |
9 |
314 |
9:58:32 |
POUCHAIN |
VALERY |
|
M |
383 |
V1 |
|
55 |
104 |
315 |
9:59:39 |
MINOT |
JACQUES |
|
M |
339 |
V2 |
ESR RENAULT |
55 |
47 |
316 |
10:00:36 |
LE BRAS |
ERIC |
|
M |
273 |
V1 |
|
55 |
105 |
317 |
10:00:36 |
DEGRUGILLIER |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
136 |
SE |
|
55 |
139 |
318 |
10:00:48 |
GIRARD |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
208 |
V2 |
ESS SUCY EN BRIE |
55 |
48 |
319 |
10:02:34 |
FRANCOIS |
DAVID |
|
M |
196 |
V1 |
|
55 |
106 |
320 |
10:03:47 |
PREVOT |
GEORGES |
|
M |
388 |
V1 |
|
55 |
107 |
321 |
10:03:48 |
BARRACHIN |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
24 |
V1 |
GAG GIF |
55 |
108 |
322 |
10:03:48 |
DEVOS |
JEAN-MARIE |
|
M |
151 |
V1 |
GAG GIF |
55 |
109 |
323 |
10:04:21 |
MAILLARD |
RENE |
|
M |
320 |
V2 |
AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
55 |
49 |
324 |
10:04:25 |
BOUILLOT |
PATRICE |
|
M |
60 |
V2 |
COURIR CVSD |
55 |
50 |
325 |
10:10:04 |
DELAFOND |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
138 |
V1 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
55 |
110 |
326 |
10:14:26 |
RAIMONDEAU |
MARIE |
|
F |
395 |
SE |
ES MONTGERON |
55 |
7 |
327 |
10:17:48 |
KHEMISSA |
SABRI |
|
M |
257 |
SE |
|
55 |
140 |
328 |
10:18:53 |
FRAIZY |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M |
195 |
V1 |
|
55 |
111 |
329 |
10:18:54 |
DUPONT |
CLEMENT |
|
M |
171 |
SE |
|
55 |
141 |
330 |
10:19:41 |
LIMONIER |
SOPHIE |
|
F |
311 |
V1 |
|
55 |
6 |
331 |
10:20:38 |
BESNARD |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
M |
43 |
V3 |
ORTEIL EN POINTES |
55 |
10 |
332 |
10:23:49 |
JULIEN |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
252 |
SE |
|
55 |
142 |
333 |
10:26:20 |
BOUEME |
PATRICIA |
|
F |
57 |
V1 |
|
55 |
7 |
334 |
10:32:37 |
DHUNE |
BERTRAND |
|
M |
153 |
V1 |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE |
55 |
112 |
335 |
10:32:38 |
ALBEZA |
JACQUES |
|
M |
4 |
V2 |
|
55 |
51 |
336 |
10:32:44 |
CAZORLA |
CHRISTINE |
|
F |
100 |
V2 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
55 |
5 |
337 |
10:32:45 |
ARHAN |
JEAN-YVES |
|
M |
8 |
V3 |
|
55 |
11 |
338 |
10:32:45 |
BOUVY |
RICHARD |
|
M |
66 |
V1 |
|
55 |
113 |
339 |
10:34:14 |
GENESCO |
STEPHAN |
|
M |
201 |
SE |
|
55 |
143 |
340 |
10:34:19 |
WROBEL |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
479 |
SE |
|
55 |
144 |
341 |
10:45:50 |
POUCHAIN |
MARIE-PIERRE |
|
F |
382 |
V1 |
|
55 |
8 |
342 |
10:45:50 |
DIEDHIOU |
MICHAEL |
|
M |
157 |
V1 |
AVIVA |
55 |
114 |
343 |
10:48:12 |
LUIZARD |
DIDIER |
|
M |
318 |
SE |
|
55 |
145 |
344 |
10:52:13 |
DUPORT |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
172 |
V2 |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
55 |
52 |
345 |
10:52:14 |
RICARD |
DIDIER |
|
M |
405 |
V1 |
|
55 |
115 |
346 |
10:54:23 |
EVAIN |
YVES |
|
M |
184 |
V2 |
FORCES LES BAINS |
55 |
53 |
347 |
10:58:21 |
PRUNET |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
391 |
SE |
SAPEURS-POMPIERS MASSY 91 |
55 |
146 |
348 |
10:58:22 |
DOGUET |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
159 |
SE |
SAPEURS POMPIERS MASSY 91 |
55 |
147 |
349 |
10:58:22 |
DUPRE |
RAYMOND |
|
M |
173 |
SE |
SAPEURS POMPIERS MASSY 91 |
55 |
148 |
350 |
10:58:30 |
IMBERT |
BENOIT |
|
M |
236 |
V1 |
SAPEURS-POMPIERS MASSY 91 |
55 |
116 |
351 |
11:02:36 |
VACOSSIN |
BRUNO |
|
M |
458 |
V1 |
|
55 |
117 |
352 |
11:02:36 |
COCHET |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
119 |
V1 |
|
55 |
118 |
353 |
11:13:48 |
DUHAMEL |
VINCENT |
|
M |
168 |
SE |
|
55 |
149 |
354 |
11:14:55 |
DUFRENOY |
DIDIER |
|
M |
166 |
V2 |
JCB BRUYERES SUR OISE |
55 |
54 |
355 |
11:14:55 |
LE SCOUL |
AGNES |
|
F |
277 |
V2 |
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS |
55 |
6 |
356 |
11:14:56 |
SALAUM |
YVON |
|
M |
422 |
V1 |
|
55 |
119 |
357 |
11:40:08 |
MAUDUIT |
JEAN-PAUL |
|
M |
328 |
V3 |
UFOTRIATHLON 91 |
55 |
12 |
358 |
11:51:31 |
TRAN |
THAI-AN |
|
M |
452 |
V1 |
|
55 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
clt |
TEMPS |
Nom |
Prénom |
|
Sexe |
Numéro |
CAT |
Club |
Course |
clt:cat |
1 |
1:48:40 |
MOUQUET |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
872 |
SE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
1 |
2 |
1:54:58 |
VARASSE |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
977 |
SE |
|
20 |
2 |
3 |
1:55:46 |
LEMERY |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
812 |
V1 |
TEAM MONTROC |
20 |
1 |
4 |
1:58:03 |
LEJEUNE |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
808 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
2 |
5 |
1:58:44 |
MAURY |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
853 |
SE |
USCPCA-RP |
20 |
3 |
6 |
2:01:14 |
THOMAS |
JOHANN |
|
M |
967 |
SE |
AO CHARENTON |
20 |
4 |
7 |
2:01:24 |
FARGETTE |
CAMILLE |
|
M |
707 |
SE |
CMS PANTIN |
20 |
5 |
8 |
2:01:54 |
MARRET |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
843 |
V1 |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
20 |
3 |
9 |
2:03:23 |
CLOAREC |
DAMIEN |
|
M |
648 |
SE |
|
20 |
6 |
10 |
2:06:15 |
PELLOIN |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
888 |
SE |
CEDICAM |
20 |
7 |
11 |
2:08:30 |
BENOLIEL |
GUY |
|
M |
581 |
V2 |
AS ETOILE GUYNEMER |
20 |
1 |
12 |
2:08:33 |
DE-LA-FUENTE |
MARCO |
|
M |
671 |
V1 |
TEAM MONTROC |
20 |
4 |
13 |
2:08:33 |
BENECH |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
578 |
SE |
|
20 |
8 |
14 |
2:08:43 |
ERRE |
LAURENT |
|
M |
704 |
SE |
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS |
20 |
9 |
15 |
2:08:47 |
HEGRON |
FABIEN |
|
M |
745 |
SE |
AS ETOILE GUYNEMER |
20 |
10 |
16 |
2:09:55 |
MASSON |
YVAN |
|
M |
849 |
SE |
|
20 |
11 |
17 |
2:10:05 |
PONCET |
JEAN-MICHEL |
|
M |
905 |
V2 |
|
20 |
2 |
18 |
2:10:30 |
CLERC |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
646 |
SE |
TEAM MONTROC |
20 |
12 |
19 |
2:10:41 |
MINGUEZ |
ERIC |
|
M |
861 |
SE |
BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME |
20 |
13 |
20 |
2:10:42 |
CARIOU |
LIONEL |
|
M |
621 |
SE |
|
20 |
14 |
21 |
2:11:03 |
BASSINET |
DAVID |
|
M |
573 |
SE |
|
20 |
15 |
22 |
2:11:08 |
TARDY |
LAETITIA |
|
F |
961 |
SE |
AO CHARENTON |
20 |
1 |
23 |
2:12:42 |
LAMARRE |
HERVE |
|
M |
774 |
SE |
RENAULT VSF |
20 |
16 |
24 |
2:13:51 |
DUFOUR |
WILLIAM |
|
M |
694 |
SE |
TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU |
20 |
17 |
25 |
2:14:14 |
DAVAL |
CYRIL |
|
M |
667 |
SE |
VIRTUAL TEAM |
20 |
18 |
26 |
2:14:28 |
MONTADER |
ALEXIS |
|
M |
866 |
SE |
|
20 |
19 |
27 |
2:14:43 |
ROBERT |
KEVIN |
|
M |
925 |
SE |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
20 |
20 |
28 |
2:15:55 |
DESFONDS |
YVES |
|
M |
684 |
V1 |
CHARTRES ESCRIME |
20 |
5 |
29 |
2:17:35 |
RANCHIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
918 |
V1 |
ESPACE TRAIL PAYS DE BRAY |
20 |
6 |
30 |
2:17:49 |
BEZANCON |
TEDDY |
|
M |
587 |
SE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
21 |
31 |
2:17:50 |
PEPIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
892 |
V1 |
|
20 |
7 |
32 |
2:17:52 |
ZAPPA NARDELLI |
FRANCESCO |
|
M |
985 |
SE |
|
20 |
22 |
33 |
2:19:22 |
LE-MOAL |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
813 |
V1 |
|
20 |
8 |
34 |
2:19:25 |
GEILING |
JORG |
|
M |
714 |
V1 |
|
20 |
9 |
35 |
2:19:28 |
LAVAL |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
788 |
V1 |
TROLL BAD COMPANY |
20 |
10 |
36 |
2:19:42 |
CRENN |
DANIELE |
|
F |
660 |
V2 |
|
20 |
1 |
37 |
2:19:59 |
PRIVET |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
|
F |
910 |
V1 |
CA BEYNES |
20 |
1 |
38 |
2:19:59 |
MAGNE |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
832 |
V1 |
TEAM MONTROC |
20 |
11 |
39 |
2:20:14 |
LAVANDIER |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
789 |
SE |
R.C BONNEVILLOIS |
20 |
23 |
40 |
2:20:26 |
RICHARD |
PASCAL |
|
M |
922 |
SE |
GALLY AC |
20 |
24 |
41 |
2:20:43 |
ROBERT |
DIDIER |
|
M |
928 |
V1 |
VTT ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
20 |
12 |
42 |
2:21:06 |
CONSTANT |
BENOIT |
|
M |
651 |
SE |
|
20 |
25 |
43 |
2:21:20 |
AVRILLON |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
568 |
ES |
SAPEURS POMPIERS DE VERT LE GRAND 91 |
20 |
1 |
44 |
2:21:21 |
HUBERT |
YANN |
|
M |
754 |
V1 |
AS ETOILE GUYNEMER |
20 |
13 |
45 |
2:21:22 |
DEVILLE |
DAMIEN |
|
M |
687 |
SE |
TEAM MONTROC |
20 |
26 |
46 |
2:21:38 |
BAHA |
FARID |
|
M |
569 |
V2 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
20 |
3 |
47 |
2:22:31 |
ROTA |
PASCAL |
|
M |
937 |
V1 |
BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME |
20 |
14 |
48 |
2:22:51 |
MARCON |
DAMIEN |
|
M |
841 |
SE |
UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU |
20 |
27 |
49 |
2:23:35 |
DESVAUX |
EMMANUEL |
|
M |
686 |
SE |
ALTERNATUR' 3 R |
20 |
28 |
50 |
2:23:56 |
GAUBERT |
GILLES |
|
M |
713 |
SE |
|
20 |
29 |
51 |
2:24:01 |
PHILIPPE |
DIDIER |
|
M |
896 |
V1 |
|
20 |
15 |
52 |
2:24:10 |
JUILLARD |
THOMAS |
|
M |
762 |
SE |
|
20 |
30 |
53 |
2:24:14 |
ACKERMANN |
CLAIRE |
|
F |
551 |
V2 |
CA BEYNES |
20 |
2 |
54 |
2:25:12 |
SERRE |
ERIC |
|
M |
951 |
V1 |
EASQY |
20 |
16 |
55 |
2:26:09 |
LESTUM |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
822 |
V1 |
CCSC EDF GDF |
20 |
17 |
56 |
2:26:11 |
LEFEBVRE |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
800 |
SE |
|
20 |
31 |
57 |
2:26:27 |
TURNER |
IAN |
|
M |
974 |
V1 |
|
20 |
18 |
58 |
2:26:37 |
BOUCHET |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
595 |
SE |
ES MONTGERON |
20 |
32 |
59 |
2:26:48 |
LATARIE |
YOANN |
|
M |
784 |
SE |
FSPF |
20 |
33 |
60 |
2:26:50 |
MICHEL |
PATRICE |
|
M |
857 |
V1 |
|
20 |
19 |
61 |
2:26:50 |
MEILLIER |
LUCIE |
|
F |
854 |
SE |
|
20 |
2 |
62 |
2:26:58 |
TOREILLES |
THIERRY |
|
M |
970 |
V1 |
|
20 |
20 |
63 |
2:27:08 |
REYNIER |
LAURENT |
|
M |
921 |
SE |
VSOP OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
20 |
34 |
64 |
2:27:09 |
MONTMORY |
IVAN |
|
M |
868 |
SE |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MLX |
20 |
35 |
65 |
2:27:16 |
GUILLEMANT |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
M |
740 |
V1 |
|
20 |
21 |
66 |
2:27:19 |
EISENSTEIN |
DAVID |
|
M |
701 |
SE |
ES MONTGERON |
20 |
36 |
67 |
2:27:47 |
BASSIVIERE |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
574 |
SE |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
20 |
37 |
68 |
2:27:52 |
LE-GUEVELLOU |
MICKAEL |
|
M |
807 |
SE |
AS LEVES |
20 |
38 |
69 |
2:27:52 |
BRUN |
FLORENT |
|
M |
613 |
SE |
ASSOCIATION JUNGLE AVENTURE |
20 |
39 |
70 |
2:27:54 |
PLUMAS |
RICHARD |
|
M |
903 |
V2 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
4 |
71 |
2:27:57 |
LE-GOFF |
FABIEN |
|
M |
805 |
SE |
|
20 |
40 |
72 |
2:29:57 |
DEPOND |
BERNARD |
|
M |
680 |
V3 |
US CREPY EN VALOIS |
20 |
1 |
73 |
2:30:08 |
CARTELET |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
624 |
V1 |
RC LA BONNEVILLEITON |
20 |
22 |
74 |
2:30:12 |
LAUNAY |
THIERRY |
|
M |
785 |
V1 |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
20 |
23 |
75 |
2:30:31 |
PRYTKOV |
ARTIOM |
|
M |
912 |
ES |
|
20 |
2 |
76 |
2:30:37 |
THIEULENT |
JACKY |
|
M |
965 |
V1 |
GALLY AC |
20 |
24 |
77 |
2:30:46 |
ROSELIER |
JOAN |
|
M |
936 |
SE |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
41 |
78 |
2:31:17 |
COSNEAU |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
655 |
SE |
|
20 |
42 |
79 |
2:31:42 |
MAURIN |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
851 |
V1 |
|
20 |
25 |
80 |
2:32:03 |
BONNEAU |
MATTHIEU |
|
M |
593 |
SE |
|
20 |
43 |
81 |
2:32:59 |
PASQUALINI |
ANAIS |
|
F |
886 |
SE |
|
20 |
3 |
82 |
2:33:10 |
RAIGNER |
ALBAN |
|
M |
916 |
SE |
|
20 |
44 |
83 |
2:33:14 |
DUBOIS |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
693 |
SE |
AS CEA FONTENAY AUX ROSES |
20 |
45 |
84 |
2:33:31 |
BOURDIN |
FRANCK |
|
M |
600 |
V1 |
|
20 |
26 |
85 |
2:33:54 |
APERY |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
563 |
SE |
|
20 |
46 |
86 |
2:34:13 |
WEMELLE |
ALAIN |
|
M |
983 |
V1 |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 |
20 |
27 |
87 |
2:34:50 |
LOPPE |
THIERRY |
|
M |
830 |
V1 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
28 |
88 |
2:34:52 |
MARCHAND-ALLERON |
AGNES |
|
F |
840 |
V2 |
EASQY |
20 |
3 |
89 |
2:35:03 |
LUCE |
FRANCIS |
|
M |
831 |
V2 |
AGSE LES ESSART LE ROI |
20 |
5 |
90 |
2:35:20 |
ROBERT |
FLORENT |
|
M |
926 |
SE |
RENAULT VSF |
20 |
47 |
91 |
2:35:23 |
BOUTAL |
HERVE |
|
M |
602 |
SE |
|
20 |
48 |
92 |
2:35:31 |
MARTIN |
CHARLES |
|
M |
844 |
V1 |
|
20 |
29 |
93 |
2:35:44 |
MARTIN |
LAURENT |
|
M |
845 |
SE |
RTSR CONTINENTAL RAMBOUILLET |
20 |
49 |
94 |
2:35:45 |
MISTRE |
MAXIME |
|
M |
862 |
SE |
TEAM ECO SPORT |
20 |
50 |
95 |
2:36:25 |
GIBON |
DIDIER |
|
M |
716 |
V1 |
|
20 |
30 |
96 |
2:36:41 |
ACKERMANN |
MICHEL |
|
M |
552 |
V2 |
CA BEYNES |
20 |
6 |
97 |
2:36:57 |
ALBESA |
BRUNO |
|
M |
558 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE |
20 |
31 |
98 |
2:37:26 |
SEGOUIN |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
950 |
V1 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
20 |
32 |
99 |
2:37:29 |
COSSET |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
656 |
V2 |
|
20 |
7 |
100 |
2:37:32 |
BENOLIEL |
CLAUDE |
|
M |
580 |
V2 |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
20 |
8 |
101 |
2:37:38 |
GROISARD |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
734 |
SE |
|
20 |
51 |
102 |
2:37:55 |
LEROHELLEC |
LOIC |
|
M |
819 |
SE |
|
20 |
52 |
103 |
2:38:05 |
AUCUIT |
STEPHANIE |
|
F |
567 |
SE |
GIEN MARATHON |
20 |
4 |
104 |
2:38:14 |
GODEFROI |
ETIENNE |
|
M |
722 |
V1 |
|
20 |
33 |
105 |
2:38:24 |
GERMAIN |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
715 |
SE |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
20 |
53 |
106 |
2:38:34 |
LAMBERT |
THOMAS |
|
M |
775 |
SE |
|
20 |
54 |
107 |
2:38:46 |
GUEZENNEC |
VALERIE |
|
F |
737 |
SE |
|
20 |
5 |
108 |
2:38:47 |
HECQUET |
LAURENT |
|
M |
744 |
SE |
|
20 |
55 |
109 |
2:38:53 |
ROUSSEAU |
PIERRE-YVES |
|
M |
938 |
SE |
U.A VILLENOY |
20 |
56 |
110 |
2:38:55 |
CHOLLET |
MARIE-CLAIRE |
|
F |
641 |
SE |
AO CHARENTON |
20 |
6 |
111 |
2:38:56 |
LEVASSOR |
JEROME |
|
M |
823 |
SE |
|
20 |
57 |
112 |
2:39:11 |
HAVET |
BERNARD |
|
M |
743 |
V2 |
THALES |
20 |
9 |
113 |
2:39:13 |
CLEMENT |
PASCAL |
|
M |
645 |
V2 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
20 |
10 |
114 |
2:39:19 |
LEDOUX |
VINCENT |
|
M |
799 |
SE |
BRIGADE SAPEUR POMPIER PARIS |
20 |
58 |
115 |
2:39:30 |
TADIOTTO |
DAVID |
|
M |
958 |
V1 |
|
20 |
34 |
116 |
2:39:31 |
LEPINAY |
FRANCK |
|
M |
815 |
V1 |
|
20 |
35 |
117 |
2:39:32 |
LELONG |
MARC |
|
M |
810 |
V1 |
|
20 |
36 |
118 |
2:40:01 |
ALLAIRE |
BRICE |
|
M |
560 |
ES |
OUST LANVAUX VTT |
20 |
3 |
119 |
2:40:11 |
RODRIGUEZ |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
932 |
SE |
|
20 |
59 |
120 |
2:40:26 |
BOUTEILLER |
YANNICK |
|
M |
603 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
37 |
121 |
2:40:37 |
SILBERMANN |
MATTHIEU |
|
M |
952 |
SE |
|
20 |
60 |
122 |
2:40:48 |
ROBERT |
VERONIQUE |
|
F |
927 |
SE |
AZIMUT RAID AVENTURE 78 |
20 |
7 |
123 |
2:41:09 |
BUTLER |
SEVERINE |
|
F |
617 |
SE |
|
20 |
8 |
124 |
2:41:26 |
RONCERAY |
CLAUDE |
|
M |
990 |
V1 |
|
20 |
38 |
125 |
2:41:28 |
SCHERER |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
944 |
V1 |
|
20 |
39 |
126 |
2:41:40 |
MAGNOUAT |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
833 |
SE |
|
20 |
61 |
127 |
2:41:47 |
FREY |
CORALIE |
|
F |
711 |
SE |
|
20 |
9 |
128 |
2:42:09 |
OCHS |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
M |
877 |
SE |
|
20 |
62 |
129 |
2:42:20 |
POTEAU |
JIMMY |
|
M |
908 |
SE |
EASQY |
20 |
63 |
130 |
2:43:30 |
SEGON |
FABIEN |
|
M |
949 |
ES |
|
20 |
4 |
131 |
2:43:30 |
SEGON |
JEROME |
|
M |
948 |
SE |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
20 |
64 |
132 |
2:43:40 |
DELCROCQ |
PATRICK |
|
M |
674 |
V1 |
AS CACL |
20 |
40 |
133 |
2:43:47 |
ROBERT |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
929 |
V1 |
|
20 |
41 |
134 |
2:43:51 |
ALLAIRE |
PAUL |
|
M |
559 |
V2 |
OUST LANVAUX VTT |
20 |
11 |
135 |
2:43:55 |
PROUST |
MICHEL |
|
M |
911 |
V1 |
|
20 |
42 |
136 |
2:44:00 |
ZMIMA |
SI BRAHIM |
|
M |
987 |
SE |
|
20 |
65 |
137 |
2:44:05 |
MICHEL |
YANN |
|
M |
859 |
SE |
MBDA SPORT |
20 |
66 |
138 |
2:44:21 |
GILLARD |
CHRISTELLE |
|
F |
718 |
SE |
|
20 |
10 |
139 |
2:44:29 |
BOURDIN |
EVELYNE |
|
F |
601 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
2 |
140 |
2:44:39 |
ELEGOET |
MAEL |
|
M |
702 |
SE |
|
20 |
67 |
141 |
2:44:39 |
CHHENG |
NIRANE |
|
M |
640 |
SE |
|
20 |
68 |
142 |
2:45:06 |
GRAZIANI |
FRANCKY |
|
M |
731 |
SE |
|
20 |
69 |
143 |
2:45:06 |
ARSLAN |
TAMET |
|
M |
566 |
SE |
|
20 |
70 |
144 |
2:45:08 |
FAIRCLOUGH |
OWEN |
|
M |
706 |
SE |
BABYLONE AC |
20 |
71 |
145 |
2:45:09 |
SOLBES |
MARC |
|
M |
954 |
V1 |
|
20 |
43 |
146 |
2:45:13 |
TESSIER |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
964 |
SE |
RCN ETOILE DE CLISSON |
20 |
72 |
147 |
2:45:17 |
PENNEQUIN |
VIRGINIE |
|
F |
890 |
SE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
11 |
148 |
2:45:49 |
LEBAS |
GILLES |
|
M |
792 |
V1 |
|
20 |
44 |
149 |
2:46:10 |
CHAAR |
FIDAA |
|
M |
633 |
V1 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MLX |
20 |
45 |
150 |
2:46:11 |
CHEVOT |
REGIS |
|
M |
639 |
SE |
ES MONTGERON |
20 |
73 |
151 |
2:46:15 |
MOCHER |
BRUNO |
|
M |
863 |
V1 |
|
20 |
46 |
152 |
2:46:39 |
LEBORGNE |
CYRILLE |
|
M |
794 |
SE |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
20 |
74 |
153 |
2:47:01 |
TAI-LEUNG |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
M |
959 |
V1 |
|
20 |
47 |
154 |
2:47:05 |
TALBOURDEL |
YANN |
|
M |
960 |
V1 |
|
20 |
48 |
155 |
2:47:07 |
ADAM |
THOMAS |
|
M |
554 |
SE |
|
20 |
75 |
156 |
2:47:25 |
DUPONCHEL |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
697 |
V1 |
|
20 |
49 |
157 |
2:47:34 |
PETRY |
RAYMOND |
|
M |
895 |
V2 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
12 |
158 |
2:47:52 |
OUBRIER |
JACQUES |
|
M |
879 |
V1 |
PSA |
20 |
50 |
159 |
2:48:04 |
BENGABERT |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
|
M |
579 |
V1 |
GALLY AC |
20 |
51 |
160 |
2:48:10 |
MELIN |
BENJAMIN |
|
M |
855 |
SE |
|
20 |
76 |
161 |
2:48:31 |
LAHILLONNE |
PATRICK |
|
M |
773 |
V1 |
|
20 |
52 |
162 |
2:48:33 |
LEOGNANY |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
814 |
SE |
|
20 |
77 |
163 |
2:48:45 |
LAMOTTE |
YANN |
|
M |
776 |
SE |
|
20 |
78 |
164 |
2:49:37 |
BRULEY |
BORIS |
|
M |
612 |
SE |
|
20 |
79 |
165 |
2:49:48 |
BUTLER |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
618 |
SE |
|
20 |
80 |
166 |
2:49:53 |
RICHARD |
PASCAL |
|
M |
923 |
SE |
|
20 |
81 |
167 |
2:49:55 |
DELAROCHE |
AUDREY |
|
F |
673 |
SE |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
20 |
12 |
168 |
2:50:03 |
RETOUR |
MARC |
|
M |
920 |
V1 |
|
20 |
53 |
169 |
2:50:08 |
BRIOT |
THIERRY |
|
M |
609 |
V2 |
|
20 |
13 |
170 |
2:50:20 |
ROBERT-SCHNEIDER |
DIDIER |
|
M |
931 |
V1 |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC |
20 |
54 |
171 |
2:50:52 |
BRETIN |
SARAH |
|
F |
608 |
SE |
|
20 |
13 |
172 |
2:50:58 |
CARRIE MANDIN |
VALERIE |
|
F |
623 |
V1 |
|
20 |
3 |
173 |
2:51:04 |
JOUBERT |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
761 |
V1 |
AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
20 |
55 |
174 |
2:51:11 |
LECOANET |
FREDERIQUE |
|
F |
797 |
V1 |
USBY-JDM |
20 |
4 |
175 |
2:51:11 |
CASELLES |
ANTONIO |
|
M |
627 |
SE |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
20 |
82 |
176 |
2:51:27 |
LAVIE |
MARC |
|
M |
791 |
V1 |
APY BUC |
20 |
56 |
177 |
2:51:28 |
PANNETRAT |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
882 |
SE |
APY BUC |
20 |
83 |
178 |
2:51:51 |
COLLETTE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M |
649 |
V1 |
|
20 |
57 |
179 |
2:51:55 |
CATHERINE |
PASCALE |
|
F |
630 |
V1 |
CCSC EDF GDF |
20 |
5 |
180 |
2:52:03 |
CHASSAGNE |
LAURE |
|
F |
636 |
SE |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MLX |
20 |
14 |
181 |
2:52:14 |
EQUEY |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
703 |
SE |
|
20 |
84 |
182 |
2:52:17 |
GUILLOU |
MANUELLA |
|
F |
741 |
V1 |
ASC FRANCOPHONEGROUPE TRANKILS |
20 |
6 |
183 |
2:52:23 |
MAHFOUDHI |
JANETTE |
|
F |
834 |
SE |
ASC AVIVA |
20 |
15 |
184 |
2:52:32 |
SCHIER |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
945 |
SE |
MBDA SPORT |
20 |
85 |
185 |
2:52:32 |
BELLANGER |
JEAN-LUC |
|
M |
577 |
SE |
|
20 |
86 |
186 |
2:52:36 |
ZELE |
YVES |
|
M |
986 |
V3 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
2 |
187 |
2:52:41 |
CLIMENT |
MICHEL |
|
M |
647 |
V2 |
|
20 |
14 |
188 |
2:52:57 |
CORNEILLE |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
654 |
V1 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
20 |
7 |
189 |
2:53:20 |
TORREILLES |
SYLVIE |
|
F |
971 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
8 |
190 |
2:53:23 |
LE-CORNEC |
YANNICK |
|
M |
798 |
V1 |
|
20 |
58 |
191 |
2:54:29 |
LACROIX |
JEROME |
|
M |
772 |
SE |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
20 |
87 |
192 |
2:54:29 |
GUICHOUX |
BERNARD |
|
M |
738 |
V3 |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
20 |
3 |
193 |
2:54:30 |
LISON |
VINCENT |
|
M |
829 |
V1 |
|
20 |
59 |
194 |
2:54:34 |
LEPINTEUR |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
816 |
V1 |
|
20 |
60 |
195 |
2:54:50 |
BOUGEARD |
YVES |
|
M |
597 |
SE |
ASA POMPIERS PARIS |
20 |
88 |
196 |
2:55:13 |
WAUTIER |
DIDIER |
|
M |
982 |
V1 |
ESR RENAULT |
20 |
61 |
197 |
2:55:14 |
FAYOUX |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
708 |
V2 |
USBY-JDM |
20 |
15 |
198 |
2:55:23 |
GRZETA |
RAOUL |
|
M |
735 |
V1 |
|
20 |
62 |
199 |
2:55:40 |
MAMET |
KEVIN |
|
M |
837 |
SE |
BRIGADE SAPEUR POMPIER PARIS 13° |
20 |
89 |
200 |
2:55:44 |
DAGAULT |
FRANCIS |
|
M |
663 |
V2 |
AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
20 |
16 |
201 |
2:55:44 |
COUPAT |
CHRISTINE |
|
F |
657 |
SE |
AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
20 |
16 |
202 |
2:55:50 |
DELEDALLE |
BENJAMIN |
|
M |
676 |
SE |
|
20 |
90 |
203 |
2:56:10 |
BONAVENT |
NELLY |
|
F |
592 |
V1 |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
20 |
9 |
204 |
2:56:31 |
BROCHARD |
MARILYN |
|
F |
611 |
SE |
|
20 |
17 |
205 |
2:56:53 |
ARCAS |
AGNES |
|
F |
564 |
V2 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
4 |
206 |
2:57:20 |
SCHMIDTLIN |
SOPHIE |
|
F |
946 |
SE |
TROLL BAD COMPANY |
20 |
18 |
207 |
2:57:20 |
COZLER |
DANIEL |
|
M |
659 |
V2 |
TROLL BAD COMPANY |
20 |
17 |
208 |
2:57:31 |
THOMASSON |
VINCENT |
|
M |
968 |
V1 |
|
20 |
63 |
209 |
2:57:34 |
DELEUZE |
CLEMENT |
|
M |
677 |
SE |
|
20 |
91 |
210 |
2:57:45 |
PETITALLOT |
LAURENT |
|
M |
894 |
V1 |
|
20 |
64 |
211 |
2:57:46 |
HOURQUET |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
753 |
SE |
|
20 |
19 |
212 |
2:58:02 |
JOLY |
VINCENT |
|
M |
759 |
V1 |
|
20 |
65 |
213 |
2:58:21 |
GIL |
ROBERT |
|
M |
717 |
V2 |
|
20 |
18 |
214 |
2:58:40 |
LEFEBVRE |
VINCENT |
|
M |
802 |
V1 |
AS LA HAYE MALHERBE |
20 |
66 |
215 |
2:58:41 |
TEIL |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
962 |
SE |
|
20 |
92 |
216 |
2:58:44 |
GARNACHE |
LUDOVIC |
|
M |
712 |
SE |
|
20 |
93 |
217 |
2:58:52 |
LARRALDE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
783 |
SE |
|
20 |
94 |
218 |
2:59:19 |
VINCENT |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
981 |
SE |
|
20 |
95 |
219 |
2:59:19 |
ROLLAND |
MICHEL |
|
M |
933 |
V1 |
|
20 |
67 |
220 |
2:59:50 |
ALLIENNE |
MAXIME |
|
M |
561 |
SE |
|
20 |
96 |
221 |
3:00:05 |
DELEDALLE |
ANTOINE |
|
M |
675 |
SE |
|
20 |
97 |
222 |
3:00:17 |
LION |
PASCALE |
|
F |
828 |
V1 |
|
20 |
10 |
223 |
3:00:18 |
DAUBE |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
665 |
V3 |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
20 |
4 |
224 |
3:00:18 |
GOBRON |
DAVID |
|
M |
721 |
SE |
|
20 |
98 |
225 |
3:00:45 |
LEBLOND |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
793 |
SE |
A.C. WAMBRECHIES |
20 |
20 |
226 |
3:00:45 |
CHAMBE |
JACQUES |
|
M |
634 |
V3 |
CA BEYNES |
20 |
5 |
227 |
3:00:55 |
CAZENAVE |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
631 |
SE |
|
20 |
99 |
228 |
3:01:42 |
DUBOIS |
JACQUES |
|
M |
692 |
V1 |
|
20 |
68 |
229 |
3:01:57 |
PENNEQUIN |
MANUEL |
|
M |
889 |
V1 |
|
20 |
69 |
230 |
3:02:07 |
HELLO |
CLAIRE |
|
F |
746 |
V1 |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
20 |
11 |
231 |
3:02:27 |
VASIC |
DINO |
|
M |
978 |
SE |
|
20 |
100 |
232 |
3:02:52 |
MARTINOLI |
BLANDINE |
|
F |
847 |
V1 |
|
20 |
12 |
233 |
3:03:22 |
POILLON |
GREGORY |
|
M |
904 |
SE |
|
20 |
101 |
234 |
3:03:43 |
DEYE |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
688 |
V1 |
|
20 |
70 |
235 |
3:03:49 |
GERMAIN |
Jerome |
|
M |
989 |
SE |
|
20 |
102 |
236 |
3:03:54 |
MARIANI |
GEORGIO |
|
M |
842 |
V2 |
SNECMA SPORTS GENNEVILLIERS |
20 |
19 |
237 |
3:04:25 |
MONTENS |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
867 |
V1 |
|
20 |
71 |
238 |
3:04:35 |
THOMAS |
JEAN-YVES |
|
M |
966 |
V2 |
GALLY AC |
20 |
20 |
239 |
3:04:47 |
LAPOINTE |
MICHEL |
|
M |
780 |
V2 |
|
20 |
21 |
240 |
3:04:55 |
DIDOUCHE |
MOHAMED |
|
M |
689 |
SE |
|
20 |
103 |
241 |
3:04:55 |
LABORDE |
GILBERT |
|
M |
770 |
V2 |
|
20 |
22 |
242 |
3:05:02 |
RUAUD |
PATRICK |
|
M |
941 |
V1 |
|
20 |
72 |
243 |
3:05:11 |
TOUMOULIN |
NATHALIE |
|
F |
972 |
V1 |
MACADAM 77 |
20 |
13 |
244 |
3:05:23 |
DESBRUGERES |
FREDERIC |
|
M |
683 |
SE |
|
20 |
104 |
245 |
3:05:36 |
SCOARNEC |
VINCENT |
|
M |
947 |
SE |
|
20 |
105 |
246 |
3:05:51 |
GUERIN |
ALAIN |
|
M |
736 |
V2 |
ELAN 91-PALAISEAU |
20 |
23 |
247 |
3:06:07 |
GRAZIANI |
RENE |
|
M |
732 |
V2 |
|
20 |
24 |
248 |
3:06:13 |
ARDIOT |
EMMANUEL |
|
M |
565 |
SE |
|
20 |
106 |
249 |
3:06:27 |
BOVA |
VINCENT |
|
M |
604 |
SE |
USCPCA-RP |
20 |
107 |
250 |
3:07:58 |
HURST |
YANN |
|
M |
756 |
SE |
|
20 |
108 |
251 |
3:08:11 |
CHAAR |
SOPHIE |
|
F |
632 |
SE |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MLX |
20 |
21 |
252 |
3:08:11 |
GIRAUD |
JEAN-JACQUES |
|
M |
719 |
V2 |
|
20 |
25 |
253 |
3:08:23 |
BRUNET |
LAETITIA |
|
F |
614 |
SE |
C.N.P |
20 |
22 |
254 |
3:08:58 |
GUIGNARD |
BRUNO |
|
M |
739 |
V1 |
|
20 |
73 |
255 |
3:09:00 |
ROUSSET |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
939 |
SE |
MBDA SPORT |
20 |
109 |
256 |
3:09:05 |
BEAUMONT |
CORINNE |
|
F |
576 |
V1 |
|
20 |
14 |
257 |
3:09:26 |
PARISSIER |
FLORENT |
|
M |
884 |
SE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
110 |
258 |
3:09:30 |
KLUGMAN |
MARTIN |
|
M |
765 |
V1 |
|
20 |
74 |
259 |
3:09:47 |
KREBS |
GEORGES |
|
M |
767 |
V3 |
VSF SPORT NATURE |
20 |
6 |
260 |
3:10:26 |
ACQUATELLA |
JEAN-BERNARD |
|
M |
553 |
V1 |
RENAULT VSF |
20 |
75 |
261 |
3:10:48 |
DANGER |
THIERRY |
|
M |
664 |
V1 |
|
20 |
76 |
262 |
3:11:09 |
SORCA |
Cédric |
|
M |
988 |
SE |
|
20 |
111 |
263 |
3:11:11 |
MARTIN |
FRANCK |
|
M |
846 |
V1 |
AASTRA FRANCE |
20 |
77 |
264 |
3:11:17 |
CARABANTES |
MARIE-HELENE |
|
F |
620 |
SE |
|
20 |
23 |
265 |
3:11:19 |
ABAOUI |
MUSTAPHA |
|
M |
550 |
V3 |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
20 |
7 |
266 |
3:11:46 |
DUVAL |
MARIE-HELENE |
|
F |
698 |
V1 |
ECO CJF ORLEANS |
20 |
15 |
267 |
3:12:08 |
BOUELLE |
PASCAL |
|
M |
596 |
V1 |
RENAULT VSF |
20 |
78 |
268 |
3:12:11 |
BALLAN |
PASCAL |
|
M |
571 |
V1 |
|
20 |
79 |
269 |
3:12:16 |
PIQUET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
M |
899 |
V3 |
ESR RENAULT |
20 |
8 |
270 |
3:12:49 |
VEILLET |
PATRICE |
|
M |
980 |
V2 |
RTSR CONTINENTAL RAMBOUILLET |
20 |
26 |
271 |
3:13:49 |
BALLANGER |
LIONEL |
|
M |
572 |
V1 |
|
20 |
80 |
272 |
3:13:57 |
BOISSIERE |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
591 |
V2 |
ARAVO AVENTURE |
20 |
27 |
273 |
3:14:41 |
HENIQUE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
747 |
V1 |
|
20 |
81 |
274 |
3:14:54 |
DROUEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
691 |
SE |
|
20 |
112 |
275 |
3:15:17 |
BAIS |
JEREMY |
|
M |
570 |
SE |
|
20 |
113 |
276 |
3:15:29 |
JEAN |
HERVE |
|
M |
758 |
SE |
|
20 |
114 |
277 |
3:15:39 |
MAURO |
GISELE |
|
F |
852 |
V1 |
AAEE EPERNON |
20 |
16 |
278 |
3:16:05 |
POSTEL |
GREGORY |
|
M |
907 |
SE |
U.A SOCIETE GENERALE |
20 |
115 |
279 |
3:16:18 |
GOLLOT |
ERIK |
|
M |
723 |
V1 |
UFO |
20 |
82 |
280 |
3:16:28 |
BERTHEAU |
JEAN-LUC |
|
M |
585 |
V2 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
28 |
281 |
3:16:28 |
LECERF |
MARC |
|
M |
796 |
V2 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
20 |
29 |
282 |
3:16:46 |
NORRAY |
ANGEL |
|
M |
876 |
SE |
|
20 |
116 |
283 |
3:16:48 |
RAMBLIER |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
917 |
SE |
|
20 |
117 |
284 |
3:16:48 |
BRACONNIER |
LAURENT |
|
M |
605 |
SE |
|
20 |
118 |
285 |
3:16:50 |
CONAN |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
650 |
V2 |
LES MARATOURISTES DREUX |
20 |
5 |
286 |
3:16:52 |
LEFEBVRE |
EDITH |
|
F |
801 |
V2 |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
20 |
6 |
287 |
3:16:54 |
PONCIN |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
906 |
V2 |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
20 |
30 |
288 |
3:17:12 |
MORTELETTE |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
870 |
SE |
|
20 |
119 |
289 |
3:17:12 |
OUANDA |
JAMEL |
|
M |
878 |
SE |
|
20 |
120 |
290 |
3:17:16 |
ROUX |
DOMINIQUE |
|
M |
940 |
V2 |
|
20 |
31 |
291 |
3:18:23 |
SIMON |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
953 |
SE |
|
20 |
121 |
292 |
3:18:35 |
BLANC |
EMMANUELLE |
|
F |
589 |
SE |
|
20 |
24 |
293 |
3:19:00 |
BONTE |
ERIC |
|
M |
594 |
V1 |
USCPCA-RP |
20 |
83 |
294 |
3:19:04 |
RONXIN |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
935 |
ES |
|
20 |
5 |
295 |
3:19:34 |
FOUDIN |
Non Homme à L'arrivée |
|
M |
710 |
SE |
|
20 |
122 |
296 |
3:19:43 |
TRANVOUEZ |
MONIQUE |
|
F |
973 |
V2 |
USBY-JDM |
20 |
7 |
297 |
3:19:54 |
BENOLIEL |
MONIQUE |
|
F |
582 |
V2 |
AS ETOILE GUYNEMER |
20 |
8 |
298 |
3:20:14 |
ROMAIN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
|
M |
934 |
V1 |
AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
20 |
84 |
299 |
3:20:39 |
JOST |
KARIM |
|
M |
760 |
SE |
VIRY CHATILLON ATHLE 91 |
20 |
123 |
300 |
3:20:46 |
LACOMBE |
PIERRE |
|
M |
771 |
V2 |
|
20 |
32 |
301 |
3:21:03 |
CYRILLE |
HENRI |
|
M |
662 |
V2 |
BDF |
20 |
33 |
302 |
3:21:03 |
SUBTIL |
VALERIE |
|
F |
957 |
V1 |
BDF |
20 |
17 |
303 |
3:21:13 |
KUGLER |
GERALD |
|
M |
768 |
V1 |
|
20 |
85 |
304 |
3:21:16 |
DOMMERGUES |
LAURE |
|
F |
690 |
SE |
CLUB RAID VETO ALFORTVIRBAC |
20 |
25 |
305 |
3:21:16 |
PAROT |
CAPUCINE |
|
F |
885 |
SE |
CLUB RAID VETO ALFORTVIRBAC |
20 |
26 |
306 |
3:21:18 |
CARTIER |
EVELYNE |
|
F |
625 |
V2 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
9 |
307 |
3:21:35 |
CATHERINE |
ERIC |
|
M |
629 |
V1 |
CCSC EDF GDF |
20 |
86 |
308 |
3:21:56 |
LARDENOIS |
MYRIAM |
|
F |
781 |
V1 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
20 |
18 |
309 |
3:22:20 |
LARHANTEC |
BRIGITTE |
|
F |
782 |
V2 |
COURIR A L INFINI |
20 |
10 |
310 |
3:22:31 |
DEBREU |
ALEXIS |
|
M |
670 |
SE |
|
20 |
124 |
311 |
3:22:49 |
GOUTHIERE |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
729 |
V1 |
ESMP |
20 |
87 |
312 |
3:23:03 |
CANTAGALLI |
NADINE |
|
F |
619 |
V2 |
|
20 |
11 |
313 |
3:23:19 |
KERVAREC |
GWENAELLE |
|
F |
764 |
V1 |
|
20 |
19 |
314 |
3:24:31 |
JOUAN |
Lysiane |
|
F |
728 |
V1 |
GAG GIF |
20 |
20 |
315 |
3:25:18 |
BOEHM |
HERVE |
|
M |
590 |
SE |
|
20 |
125 |
316 |
3:25:19 |
CIVIDINI |
VERONIQUE |
|
F |
644 |
V1 |
|
20 |
21 |
317 |
3:25:35 |
GORIN |
VERONIQUE |
|
F |
725 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
22 |
318 |
3:25:43 |
NICAISSE |
BRIGITTE |
|
F |
875 |
V2 |
TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER |
20 |
12 |
319 |
3:25:56 |
HERRGOTT |
CHARLES |
|
M |
749 |
V2 |
|
20 |
34 |
320 |
3:25:58 |
GRIGNARD |
DAVID |
|
M |
733 |
SE |
|
20 |
126 |
321 |
3:25:58 |
QUENECANT |
JEROME |
|
M |
913 |
SE |
|
20 |
127 |
322 |
3:26:00 |
MOUSSAY |
BERNARD |
|
M |
873 |
V2 |
|
20 |
35 |
323 |
3:26:24 |
HERRGOTT |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
750 |
SE |
|
20 |
128 |
324 |
3:26:32 |
LANDA |
LOUIS |
|
M |
778 |
V2 |
|
20 |
36 |
325 |
3:26:32 |
DUVERNEUIL |
VALERIE |
|
F |
699 |
V1 |
|
20 |
23 |
326 |
3:26:39 |
MICHEL |
CATHERINE |
|
F |
860 |
V1 |
USEE |
20 |
24 |
327 |
3:26:55 |
LEFEBVRE |
NATHALIE |
|
F |
803 |
SE |
AS LA HAYE MALHERBE |
20 |
27 |
328 |
3:27:02 |
PLAS |
VALERIE |
|
F |
901 |
V1 |
GALLY AC |
20 |
25 |
329 |
3:27:03 |
CORCOLLE |
MICHAEL |
|
M |
652 |
SE |
|
20 |
129 |
330 |
3:27:20 |
THOUVENIN |
PATRICK |
|
M |
969 |
V1 |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
20 |
88 |
331 |
3:27:21 |
BERINGER |
CLAIRE |
|
F |
583 |
V1 |
|
20 |
26 |
332 |
3:27:26 |
HURAY |
THOMAS |
|
M |
755 |
SE |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
20 |
130 |
333 |
3:27:31 |
LEFORT |
MARIE-PASCALE |
|
F |
804 |
V2 |
|
20 |
13 |
334 |
3:27:59 |
PELE |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
887 |
SE |
|
20 |
131 |
335 |
3:27:59 |
MEVEL |
RONAN |
|
M |
856 |
SE |
|
20 |
132 |
336 |
3:29:25 |
CORDARY |
CATHERINE |
|
F |
653 |
V2 |
|
20 |
14 |
337 |
3:30:30 |
RAYMOND |
SEBASTIEN |
|
M |
919 |
SE |
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS |
20 |
133 |
338 |
3:32:12 |
VASQUEZ |
SANDRA |
|
F |
979 |
SE |
|
20 |
28 |
339 |
3:32:12 |
BERTRAND |
CLEMENT |
|
M |
586 |
SE |
|
20 |
134 |
340 |
3:33:51 |
BOULARD |
YVES |
|
M |
599 |
V1 |
ES MONTGERON |
20 |
89 |
341 |
3:35:55 |
MORVAN |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
871 |
V1 |
|
20 |
90 |
342 |
3:36:22 |
DESPLANCHES |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
685 |
SE |
RTSR CONTINENTAL RAMBOUILLET |
20 |
135 |
343 |
3:37:53 |
GOTTARDO |
ENRIECHETTA |
|
F |
727 |
V2 |
ASPHALTE 94 |
20 |
15 |
344 |
3:37:53 |
RADENAC |
MARYLINE |
|
F |
915 |
V1 |
ASHM |
20 |
27 |
345 |
3:45:27 |
ALBESA |
SYLVIE |
|
F |
557 |
V1 |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
20 |
28 |
346 |
3:45:30 |
STUPNICKI |
MARIE-LAURE |
|
F |
956 |
V1 |
GALLY AC |
20 |
29 |
347 |
3:45:31 |
MARCHAND |
CHANTAL |
|
F |
839 |
V1 |
|
20 |
30 |
348 |
3:46:10 |
HEYD |
LAURA |
|
F |
751 |
ES |
|
20 |
1 |
349 |
3:46:39 |
CASTALDI |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
M |
628 |
V1 |
|
20 |
91 |
350 |
3:48:59 |
SAUVESTRE |
CORINE |
|
F |
943 |
SE |
|
20 |
29 |
351 |
3:50:15 |
LEROUGE |
ARNAUD |
|
M |
820 |
SE |
GALLY AC |
20 |
136 |
352 |
3:50:48 |
ROBERT |
MONIQUE |
|
F |
930 |
V3 |
|
20 |
1 |
353 |
3:51:55 |
HEREAU |
SYLVIE |
|
F |
748 |
V1 |
|
20 |
31 |
354 |
3:57:54 |
LANG |
LAURENT |
|
M |
779 |
V1 |
XEROX |
20 |
92 |
355 |
4:06:35 |
MASSON |
SEVERINE |
|
F |
848 |
SE |
|
20 |
30 |
356 |
4:12:00 |
QUETIER |
CATHERINE |
|
F |
914 |
V2 |
|
20 |
16 |
357 |
4:14:00 |
BRESSOLLIER |
DENIS |
|
M |
606 |
V2 |
ES MAINTENON PIERRE |
20 |
37 |
358 |
4:14:00 |
BRESSOLLIER |
MONIQUE |
|
F |
607 |
V3 |
ES MAINTENON PIERRE |
20 |
2 |
359 |
4:15:16 |
MODAVE |
JACQUELINE |
|
F |
864 |
V1 |
|
20 |
32 |
360 |
4:29:25 |
COURREGELONGUE |
ELODIE |
|
F |
658 |
SE |
|
20 |
31 |
361 |
4:29:25 |
LERIQUIER |
CLAIRE |
|
F |
818 |
SE |
|
20 |
32 |
362 |
4:29:25 |
LERIQUIER |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
817 |
SE |
|
20 |
137 |
363 |
4:35:20 |
ECOMARD |
PASCALE |
|
F |
700 |
V1 |
|
20 |
33 |
364 |
4:35:20 |
OULD-AISSA |
FATIHA |
|
F |
880 |
SE |
SAPEURS POMPIER CHATOU |
20 |
33 |